Tilmeldte

Spillers navn
Skakklub
Gruppe
Rating
Signe Sofie Bøss SørensenVestfjends SkoleskakC: Født 2001-021127
Nienke van den BrinkGSF-CaïssaD: Født 2003-041192
Caterina Wul MicalizioSct. Michaels SkoleskakD: Født 2003-041266
Signe Lystrup NielsenBMSD: Født 2003-04
Birgitte Brunsgaard JacobsenVestfjends SkoleskakC: Født 2001-021100
Sille AugustesenRaskmølleF: Født 2007-
Liva Pajbjerg DaugaardStensballe SkoleE: Født 2005-06
Mikala HøyerupSkakforeningen KajsaD: Født 2003-041046
Ofelia Albæk FanthLanghøjskolenE: Født 2005-06
Elisabeth M. MøllerFremD: Født 2003-041194
Katrine Bagger ThomsenVestfjends SkoleskakE: Født 2005-06?
Agnethe MortensenVestfjendsskoleskakF: Født 2007-
Nanna EhrenreichHinnerup SkoleskakF: Født 2007-
Ellen Fredericia NilssenSkakforeningen ØBROC: Født 2001-021700
Frederikke Amalie Meyer EriksenVestfjendsE: Født 2005-06
Ellen KakulidisAalborgskakforeningA: Født 1995-981726
katrine dalsgaardvestfjendsskolesskakF: Født 2007-
Kristine Boye StenJetsmarkC: Født 2001-02
Thea NicolajsenViborg SkakklubA: Født 1995-981954
Pernille højerJetsmarkC: Født 2001-021160
Katrine HøjerJetsmarkD: Født 2003-04850
Mia Louise GammeltoftKorsør SkakklubB: Født 1999-001150
lærke vang lyhne jensenvestfjendsskoleskakF: Født 2007-
Marie Hebsgaard NielsenEsbjerg SkakskoleD: Født 2003-04
Freja Jungberg NielsenAalborg SkoleskakC: Født 2001-021000
Marie Hebsgaard NielsenEsbjerg SkakskoleD: Født 2003-04
Gitte LyhneVestfejendsskolenF: Født 2007-
Helene SkaaruptilstC: Født 2001-02
Shanne Hedegaard JakobsenJetsmark skoleskakC: Født 2001-02
Anna Hedelykke JensenNordreC: Født 2001-021230
Liva Skou BoysenSkoleskak Horsens ByskoleC: Født 2001-02
Mia Gamst JosefsenSkoleskak Horsens ByskoleC: Født 2001-02
Anastasia SteffensenKorshøjskolenD: Født 2003-04
Freja VangsgårdVejlby-Risskov SkakklubA: Født 1995-981788
Sigrid Erstad JørgensenRoskilde SkakklubE: Født 2005-061000
Rebecca Brinck-JensenAtheneskolens skoleskakE: Født 2005-06
Emma Friis PoulsenNykøbing F. RealskoleE: Født 2005-06
Karolina HøjgaardTerndrup skakklubB: Født 1999-00
LOUISE M MYGINDterndrup skoleskakA: Født 1995-98
louise m mygindterndrup skoleskakA: Født 1995-98
Emma Kraus BilleStensballeE: Født 2005-06
Anna Kraus BilleStensballeF: Født 2007-
Ingrid Marie BrixJetsmarkD: Født 2003-04800
Thea Veng BasseNørre Aaby SkakklubC: Født 2001-021074
Andrea KongskovHornsletE: Født 2005-06
Benedicte KistrupBMSC: Født 2001-021000
Vera LarnæsAtheneskolenE: Født 2005-06
Caroline Quass StørupSkolen på DuevejE: Født 2005-06-
Del